Approdi Vinofili

Hanno fatto scalo al Molo:

      Andrea Tirelli - Costa Vescovato ( AL )
  Enrico Cauda / Cascina Fornace - Santo Stefano Roero ( CN )
     Eleonora Costa / Crealto - Alfiano Natta ( AT )
  Ezio Cerruti - Castiglione Tinella ( CN )
 Marino Colleoni / Sante Marie - Montalcino ( SI )
 Fausto Andreis / Le rocche del gatto - Albenga ( SV )

       Andrea Marcesini / La Felce - Ortonovo ( SP )
            Daniele Garella - Masserano ( BI )
 Alessandro Dettori - Sennori ( SS )
        Enrico Druetto - Alfiano Natta ( AT )
     Ottavio Rube / Valli Unite - Costa Vescovato ( AL )
 Francesca Padovani / Fonterenza - Sant'Angelo in colle ( SI )
  Piero Arditi / Cantine Valpane - Ozzano M.to ( AL )
        Bruna Ferro / Carussin - San Marzano Oliveto ( AT )
  Marco Rizzardi / Crocizia - Langhirano ( PR )
    Angol d'Amig - Castelvetro ( MO )
    Paolo Veglio / Cascina Roccalini - Barbaresco ( CN )
Lidia e Paolo / Rocco di Carpeneto - Carpeneto ( AL )
     Luca Faccenda / Valfaccenda - Canale ( CN )
   Alberto Oggero - Canale ( CN )
            Valdibella - Camporeale ( PA )
  Guido Zampaglione / Tenuta Grillo - Gamalero ( AL )
 Gianni Canonica - Barolo ( CN )
  Tommaso Gallina - Castelletto Merli ( AL )
       Giuseppe Rinaldi - Barolo ( CN )
 Sorelle Conti / Cantine castello Conti - Maggiora ( NO )
   Emanuele Dabove e Daniele Ettorre - Avvinazzati ( TO )
  Vittorio Rusinà e Nicola Barbato - Avvinazzati ( TO )
        Il Roccolo di Monticelli - Lavagno ( VR )
 Daniele Sala / Tenuta Lenzini - Capannori ( LU )
 Daniela Quaresima / Marca di S.Michele - Cupramontana ( AN )
Luca Barbich / Granja farm - Chiomonte ( TO )
 Luca Paolo Virgilio / Caprera - Pietranico ( PE )
 Solo Roero - Roero ( CN )
      Susanna Grassi / I fabbri - Greve in Chianti ( FI )
      Fabrizio Iuli / Cascina Iuli - Montaldo di Cerrina ( AL )
      Olek Bondonio / La berchialla - Barbaresco ( CN )
           Silvio Morando - Vignale monferrato ( AL )
     Flavio Meistro / But - Costigliole d'Asti ( AT )
  Andrea Maurice / Maison Maurice - Aosta ( AO )
  Giulia Gonella - San Martino Alfieri ( AT )
       Davide Garoglio - Villadeati ( AL )
     Luca Ferrero / Ca' del prete - Pino d'Asti ( AT )
           Nadia Curto - La Morra ( CN )
         Ferdinando Principiano - Monforte d'Alba ( CN )
   Marilena Barbera / Cascina Barbera - Menfi ( AG )
   Stefano Marelli / Corte solidale - Berzano di Tortona ( AL )
  Podere Orto - Trevinano ( VT )
           Canlibero - Torrecuso ( BN )
               Matej Svara - Slovenia
            Milic - Sagrado di Sgonico ( TS )
La casa dei Cini - Pietrafitta ( PG )
         Fabrizio Priod - Issogne ( AO )
Fattoria San Vito - Calci ( PI )
   Vigne dei boschi - Brisighella ( RA )
            Olek Bondonio - Barbaresco ( CN )
              Andrea Ricci - Costa Vescovato ( AL )
    Maurizio Donadi / Casa Belfi - San Polo di Piave ( TV )
Marco Blancardi / Rosmarinus - Perinaldo ( IM )
  Samuele Bianchi / Il Calamaio  - Lucca ( LU )
          Flavio Meistro / But - Costigliole d’Asti ( AT )
  Laura Cardinali - Castell’Aruqato ( PC )
          Andrea Picchioni - Canneto Pavese ( PV )
     Elio Ottin - Aosta ( AO )
Annette Hilberg e Miklo Pasquero - Priocca ( CN )
  Matteo Illotto / Altea Illotto - Serdiana ( CA )
      Andrea Binello / Pianfiorito - Albugnano ( AT )
    Lammidia - Villa Celiera ( PE )
         La Vrille - Verrayes ( AO )
   Valleponci - Finale Ligure ( SV )
        Associazione Solo Roero - Cuneo ( CN )
    Il Cerchio - Capalbio ( GR )
           La Vecchia posta - Avolasca ( AL )
 Alice Bollani / tenuta La Piana - Capraia ( LI )
Silvia Barbaglia / Antico borgo cavalli  - Cavallirio ( NO )
         Maria Bortolotti - Zola Predosa ( BO )
     Fattoria Mani di luna - Torgiano ( PG )
       Cascina Boccia - Tagliolo Monferrato ( AL )
   Le marne - Parodi Ligure ( AL )
 Cento filari - Mombaruzzo ( AT )
            Podere Il Santo - Rivanazzano ( PV )
   Cascina degli ulivi - Novi Ligure ( AL )
    Matteo Baldin - Lozzolo ( VC )
   Luca Caligaris - Gattinara ( VC )
 Franco Patriarca - Gattinara ( VC )
      Tommaso Gallina - Castelletto Merli  (AL )
Viviano Gassino / Carema - Carema ( TO )
         Augusto Cappellano - Serralunga d'Alba ( CN )
           Giulio Moriondo - Quart ( AO )
  Aleks Klinec - Medana ( Slovenia )
            Enrico Togni - Darfo ( BS )

 

 

 

Condividi

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to Twitter